Bronx 10


District Information

850 Zerega Ave. – Bronx, NY 10473 – Hermany & Lafayette Ave. – 718-828-5400

Bronx Community Board 10
3165 East Tremont Avenue,
Bronx, NY 10461
Phone: 718-892-1161
Fax: 718-863-6860
Email: bx10@cb.nyc.gov
Website
Neighborhoods:
Co-op City, City Island, Spencer Estates, Throggs Neck, Country Club, Zerega, Westchester Square, Pelham Bay, Eastchester Bay, Schuylerville, Edgewater, Locust Point, and Silver Beach



DSNY Family Posts

Random Posts

City Services

nypd logo
FDNY
DOE
Parks and Recreation

Tweet News!







Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX10-D Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D
Brand: Axiom MemoryMerchant: MacMall
$99.99
Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX10-D NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Giga...
$202.83